Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Iraq in Iraqi Dinar (IQD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2447686.5640.38
Karat 2243712.6837.01
Karat 2141725.7435.33
Karat 1835764.9230.28
Karat 1427817.1623.55
Karat 1019869.4016.82
1 Tola Gold556216.07470.97
10 Tola Gold5562160.694709.70
Gold Ounce Price1483217.901255.90
Gold Pound Price333805.94282.65
Gold Kg Price 47686562.81 40378.12

Last Updated on 28/02/2017 - 10:56 AM - Iraq local time, 28/02/2017 - 07:56 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 28-2-2017 in Iraq

Gold Price in Iraq By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Iraq

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
28/02/2017 47686.56 41725.74 35764.92
27/02/2017 47682.77 41722.42 35762.07
26/02/2017 47827.05 41848.67 35870.29
25/02/2017 47827.05 41848.67 35870.29
24/02/2017 47827.05 41848.67 35870.29
23/02/2017 47538.48 41596.17 35653.86
22/02/2017 47101.82 41214.10 35326.37
21/02/2017 47014.49 41137.68 35260.87
20/02/2017 47075.25 41190.84 35306.43
19/02/2017 47018.29 41141.00 35263.72
18/02/2017 46980.32 41107.78 35235.24
17/02/2017 46980.32 41107.78 35235.24
16/02/2017 47124.61 41234.03 35343.45
15/02/2017 46904.38 41041.33 35178.29
14/02/2017 46718.33 40878.54 35038.75
13/02/2017 46619.60 40792.15 34964.70
12/02/2017 46923.37 41057.94 35192.52
11/02/2017 46923.37 41057.94 35192.52
10/02/2017 46923.37 41057.94 35192.52
09/02/2017 46710.73 40871.89 35033.05
08/02/2017 47158.78 41263.93 35369.08
07/02/2017 46877.80 41018.08 35158.35
06/02/2017 47003.10 41127.71 35252.33
05/02/2017 46414.57 40612.75 34810.93
04/02/2017 46406.97 40606.10 34805.23
03/02/2017 46406.97 40606.10 34805.23
02/02/2017 46251.30 40469.88 34688.47
01/02/2017 45993.10 40243.96 34494.82
31/01/2017 46065.24 40307.09 34548.93
30/01/2017 45476.71 39792.12 34107.53

More...

28/02/2017 08:16:07 ص