Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Iraq in Iraqi Dinar (IQD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2448868.0441.27
Karat 2244795.7037.83
Karat 2142759.5336.11
Karat 1836651.0330.96
Karat 1428506.3624.08
Karat 1020361.6817.20
1 Tola Gold569996.81481.42
10 Tola Gold5699968.084814.16
Gold Ounce Price1519965.921283.76
Gold Pound Price342076.27288.92
Gold Kg Price 48868039.09 41273.68

Last Updated on 19/06/2018 - 06:11 AM - Iraq local time, 19/06/2018 - 03:11 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 19-6-2018 in Iraq

Gold Price in Iraq By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Iraq

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
19/06/2018 48868.04 42759.53 36651.03
18/06/2018 48704.16 42616.14 36528.12
17/06/2018 48690.08 42603.82 36517.56
16/06/2018 48716.34 42626.80 36537.26
15/06/2018 48716.34 42626.80 36537.26
14/06/2018 49598.34 43398.55 37198.76
13/06/2018 49475.58 43291.13 37106.69
12/06/2018 49330.17 43163.90 36997.62
11/06/2018 49469.68 43285.97 37102.26
10/06/2018 49482.05 43296.80 37111.54
09/06/2018 49446.46 43265.65 37084.84
08/06/2018 49446.46 43265.65 37084.84
07/06/2018 49372.61 43201.03 37029.46
06/06/2018 49382.70 43209.86 37037.02
05/06/2018 49367.85 43196.87 37025.89
04/06/2018 49190.65 43041.82 36892.99
03/06/2018 49243.37 43087.95 36932.53
02/06/2018 49254.98 43098.11 36941.24
01/06/2018 49254.98 43098.11 36941.24
31/05/2018 49459.21 43276.81 37094.41
30/05/2018 49573.03 43376.40 37179.77
29/05/2018 49480.53 43295.46 37110.40
28/05/2018 49397.92 43223.18 37048.44
27/05/2018 49365.95 43195.21 37024.46
26/05/2018 49520.50 43330.44 37140.37
25/05/2018 49520.50 43330.44 37140.37
24/05/2018 49644.02 43438.52 37233.02
23/05/2018 49260.89 43103.27 36945.66
22/05/2018 49218.82 43066.47 36914.12
21/05/2018 49227.77 43074.30 36920.83

More...

19/06/2018 04:22:00 ص