Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Iraq in Iraqi Dinar (IQD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2448295.6441.38
Karat 2244271.0137.94
Karat 2142258.6936.21
Karat 1836221.7331.04
Karat 1428172.4624.14
Karat 1020123.1817.24
1 Tola Gold563320.38482.71
10 Tola Gold5633203.764827.08
Gold Ounce Price1502162.401287.20
Gold Pound Price338069.50289.69
Gold Kg Price 48295642.63 41384.44

Last Updated on 19/10/2017 - 03:23 PM - Iraq local time, 19/10/2017 - 12:23 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 19-10-2017 in Iraq

Gold Price in Iraq By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Iraq

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
19/10/2017 48295.64 42258.69 36221.73
18/10/2017 48104.29 42091.25 36078.22
17/10/2017 48325.66 42284.95 36244.24
16/10/2017 48644.58 42564.01 36483.43
15/10/2017 48974.75 42852.91 36731.06
14/10/2017 49004.77 42879.17 36753.58
13/10/2017 49004.77 42879.17 36753.58
12/10/2017 48629.57 42550.87 36472.18
11/10/2017 48562.03 42491.78 36421.53
10/10/2017 48471.99 42412.99 36353.99
09/10/2017 48261.87 42229.14 36196.41
08/10/2017 48018.00 42015.75 36013.50
07/10/2017 47984.23 41986.20 35988.17
06/10/2017 47984.23 41986.20 35988.17
05/10/2017 47691.57 41730.13 35768.68
04/10/2017 47912.94 41923.82 35934.70
03/10/2017 47834.15 41854.88 35875.61
02/10/2017 47815.39 41838.46 35861.54
01/10/2017 48014.34 42012.54 36010.75
30/09/2017 48078.07 42068.31 36058.55
29/09/2017 48078.07 42068.31 36058.55
28/09/2017 48355.48 42311.04 36266.61
27/09/2017 48231.77 42202.79 36173.82
26/09/2017 49269.91 43111.17 36952.43
25/09/2017 49172.71 43026.12 36879.53
24/09/2017 48603.31 42527.89 36452.48
23/09/2017 48794.66 42695.33 36595.99
22/09/2017 48794.66 42695.33 36595.99
21/09/2017 48539.17 42471.77 36404.37
20/09/2017 48865.31 42757.15 36648.98

More...

19/10/2017 12:42:24 م