Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Iraq in Iraqi Dinar (IQD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2447306.8640.06
Karat 2243364.6236.72
Karat 2141393.5035.05
Karat 1835480.1530.04
Karat 1427595.6723.37
Karat 1019711.1916.69
1 Tola Gold551787.24467.22
10 Tola Gold5517872.444672.20
Gold Ounce Price1471407.901245.90
Gold Pound Price331148.04280.40
Gold Kg Price 47306862.49 40056.62

Last Updated on 26/03/2017 - 07:50 AM - Iraq local time, 26/03/2017 - 04:50 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Sunday 26-3-2017 in Iraq

Gold Price in Iraq By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Iraq

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
26/03/2017 47306.86 41393.50 35480.15
25/03/2017 47306.86 41393.50 35480.15
24/03/2017 47306.86 41393.50 35480.15
23/03/2017 47390.40 41466.60 35542.80
22/03/2017 47489.12 41552.98 35616.84
21/03/2017 47382.80 41459.95 35537.10
20/03/2017 46961.34 41091.17 35221.00
19/03/2017 46809.46 40958.27 35107.09
18/03/2017 46767.69 40921.73 35075.77
17/03/2017 46767.69 40921.73 35075.77
16/03/2017 46668.97 40835.35 35001.72
15/03/2017 46399.38 40599.46 34799.53
14/03/2017 45620.99 39918.37 34215.74
13/03/2017 45734.90 40018.04 34301.18
12/03/2017 45917.16 40177.51 34437.87
11/03/2017 45837.42 40107.74 34378.07
10/03/2017 45837.42 40107.74 34378.07
09/03/2017 45700.73 39988.14 34275.55
08/03/2017 45951.33 40207.42 34463.50
07/03/2017 46255.09 40473.21 34691.32
06/03/2017 46615.81 40788.83 34961.86
05/03/2017 46976.52 41104.46 35232.39
04/03/2017 46976.52 41104.46 35232.39
03/03/2017 46976.52 41104.46 35232.39
02/03/2017 46957.54 41087.85 35218.15
01/03/2017 47534.68 41592.85 35651.01
28/02/2017 47470.13 41536.37 35602.60
27/02/2017 47682.77 41722.42 35762.07
26/02/2017 47827.05 41848.67 35870.29
25/02/2017 47827.05 41848.67 35870.29

More...

26/03/2017 05:16:07 ص