Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Iraq in Iraqi Dinar (IQD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2447511.7339.94
Karat 2243552.4236.61
Karat 2141572.7634.94
Karat 1835633.8029.95
Karat 1427715.1723.30
Karat 1019796.5516.64
1 Tola Gold554176.79465.81
10 Tola Gold5541767.874658.12
Gold Ounce Price1477779.911242.15
Gold Pound Price332582.09279.55
Gold Kg Price 47511727.26 39935.89

Last Updated on 13/12/2018 - 03:13 PM - Iraq local time, 13/12/2018 - 12:13 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 13-12-2018 in Iraq

Gold Price in Iraq By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Iraq

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
13/12/2018 47511.73 41572.76 35633.80
12/12/2018 47659.53 41702.09 35744.65
11/12/2018 47595.23 41645.83 35696.43
10/12/2018 47605.39 41654.72 35704.04
09/12/2018 47778.52 41806.20 35833.89
08/12/2018 47749.25 41780.59 35811.94
07/12/2018 47749.25 41780.59 35811.94
06/12/2018 47362.44 41442.14 35521.83
05/12/2018 47328.78 41412.68 35496.58
04/12/2018 47424.84 41496.73 35568.63
03/12/2018 47095.59 41208.64 35321.69
02/12/2018 47141.18 41248.54 35355.89
01/12/2018 46784.79 40936.69 35088.60
30/11/2018 46784.79 40936.69 35088.60
29/11/2018 46841.16 40986.02 35130.87
28/11/2018 46767.18 40921.28 35075.38
27/11/2018 46488.60 40677.53 34866.45
26/11/2018 46765.02 40919.40 35073.77
25/11/2018 46943.29 41075.38 35207.47
24/11/2018 46943.29 41075.38 35207.47
23/11/2018 46835.15 40980.75 35126.36
22/11/2018 47103.12 41215.23 35327.34
21/11/2018 46906.20 41042.93 35179.65
20/11/2018 46778.67 40931.33 35084.00
19/11/2018 46833.70 40979.49 35125.27
18/11/2018 46487.44 40676.51 34865.58
17/11/2018 46487.44 40676.51 34865.58
16/11/2018 46772.16 40925.64 35079.12
15/11/2018 46420.88 40618.27 34815.66
14/11/2018 46322.36 40532.07 34741.77

More...

13/12/2018 12:25:36 م