Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Iraq in Iraqi Dinar (IQD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2448187.7740.80
Karat 2244172.1237.40
Karat 2142164.3035.70
Karat 1836140.8330.60
Karat 1428109.5323.80
Karat 1020078.2417.00
1 Tola Gold562062.12475.92
10 Tola Gold5620621.174759.21
Gold Ounce Price1498807.101269.10
Gold Pound Price337314.37285.62
Gold Kg Price 48187767.23 40802.51

Last Updated on 29/05/2017 - 09:38 PM - Iraq local time, 29/05/2017 - 06:38 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 29-5-2017 in Iraq

Gold Price in Iraq By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Iraq

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
29/05/2017 48187.77 42164.30 36140.83
28/05/2017 48233.33 42204.16 36175.00
27/05/2017 48206.75 42180.91 36155.06
26/05/2017 48206.75 42180.91 36155.06
25/05/2017 47792.88 41818.77 35844.66
24/05/2017 47865.02 41881.89 35898.77
23/05/2017 47637.20 41682.55 35727.90
22/05/2017 47959.95 41964.95 35969.96
21/05/2017 47789.08 41815.45 35841.81
20/05/2017 47777.69 41805.48 35833.27
19/05/2017 47777.69 41805.48 35833.27
18/05/2017 47500.51 41562.95 35625.38
17/05/2017 48009.31 42008.14 36006.98
16/05/2017 47314.46 41400.15 35485.84
15/05/2017 46817.05 40964.92 35112.79
14/05/2017 46794.27 40944.98 35095.70
13/05/2017 46714.53 40875.21 35035.90
12/05/2017 46714.53 40875.21 35035.90
11/05/2017 46627.20 40798.80 34970.40
10/05/2017 46357.61 40562.91 34768.21
09/05/2017 46574.04 40752.29 34930.53
08/05/2017 46602.89 40777.53 34952.17
07/05/2017 46695.54 40858.60 35021.66
06/05/2017 46691.75 40855.28 35018.81
05/05/2017 46691.75 40855.28 35018.81
04/05/2017 46695.54 40858.60 35021.66
03/05/2017 47067.65 41184.19 35300.74
02/05/2017 47781.49 41808.80 35836.12
01/05/2017 47792.88 41818.77 35844.66
30/04/2017 48335.85 42293.87 36251.89

More...

29/05/2017 06:44:36 م