Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Iraq in Iraqi Dinar (IQD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2446236.1139.15
Karat 2242383.1035.89
Karat 2140456.5934.26
Karat 1834677.0829.36
Karat 1426971.0622.84
Karat 1019265.0416.31
1 Tola Gold539297.96456.65
10 Tola Gold5392979.594566.45
Gold Ounce Price1438103.701217.70
Gold Pound Price323652.75274.05
Gold Kg Price 46236107.60 39149.96

Last Updated on 23/01/2017 - 09:10 AM - Iraq local time, 23/01/2017 - 06:10 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 23-1-2017 in Iraq

Gold Price in Iraq By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Iraq

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
23/01/2017 46236.11 40456.59 34677.08
22/01/2017 46122.20 40356.92 34591.65
21/01/2017 46057.65 40300.44 34543.24
20/01/2017 46057.65 40300.44 34543.24
19/01/2017 45833.63 40104.42 34375.22
18/01/2017 45837.42 40107.74 34378.07
17/01/2017 46258.89 40476.53 34694.17
16/01/2017 45791.86 40067.88 34343.89
15/01/2017 45617.20 39915.05 34212.90
14/01/2017 45556.44 39861.89 34167.33
13/01/2017 45556.44 39861.89 34167.33
12/01/2017 45374.19 39702.41 34030.64
11/01/2017 45298.25 39635.97 33973.69
10/01/2017 45070.43 39436.62 33802.82
09/01/2017 44880.58 39270.51 33660.43
08/01/2017 44538.85 38971.49 33404.14
07/01/2017 44500.88 38938.27 33375.66
06/01/2017 44500.88 38938.27 33375.66
05/01/2017 44804.64 39204.06 33603.48
04/01/2017 44159.15 38639.25 33119.36
03/01/2017 43931.33 38439.91 32948.50
02/01/2017 43665.54 38207.34 32749.15
01/01/2017 43703.51 38240.57 32777.63
31/12/2016 43703.51 38240.57 32777.63
30/12/2016 43703.51 38240.57 32777.63
29/12/2016 44083.21 38572.81 33062.41
28/12/2016 43399.75 37974.78 32549.81
27/12/2016 43247.87 37841.88 32435.90
26/12/2016 43020.05 37642.54 32265.03
25/12/2016 43058.02 37675.76 32293.51

More...

23/01/2017 06:21:50 ص