Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Iraq in Iraqi Dinar (IQD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2451283.5543.31
Karat 2247009.9239.70
Karat 2144873.1037.90
Karat 1838462.6632.49
Karat 1429915.4025.27
Karat 1021368.1418.05
1 Tola Gold598171.30505.21
10 Tola Gold5981713.025052.12
Gold Ounce Price1595096.641347.21
Gold Pound Price358984.83303.20
Gold Kg Price 51283547.83 43313.81

Last Updated on 19/02/2018 - 10:44 AM - Iraq local time, 19/02/2018 - 07:44 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 19-2-2018 in Iraq

Gold Price in Iraq By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Iraq

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
19/02/2018 51283.55 44873.10 38462.66
18/02/2018 51286.78 44875.94 38465.09
17/02/2018 51286.78 44875.94 38465.09
16/02/2018 51286.78 44875.94 38465.09
15/02/2018 51517.09 45077.45 38637.81
14/02/2018 51422.68 44994.85 38567.01
13/02/2018 50608.25 44282.22 37956.19
12/02/2018 50408.78 44107.68 37806.59
11/02/2018 49934.41 43692.61 37450.81
10/02/2018 49931.75 43690.28 37448.81
09/02/2018 49931.75 43690.28 37448.81
08/02/2018 50207.60 43931.65 37655.70
07/02/2018 49982.97 43735.10 37487.23
06/02/2018 50460.36 44152.82 37845.27
05/02/2018 50995.38 44620.96 38246.54
04/02/2018 50710.27 44371.48 38032.70
03/02/2018 50747.76 44404.29 38060.82
02/02/2018 50747.76 44404.29 38060.82
01/02/2018 51348.83 44930.23 38511.62
31/01/2018 51203.80 44803.32 38402.85
30/01/2018 50966.07 44595.31 38224.56
29/01/2018 51030.03 44651.27 38272.52
28/01/2018 51406.31 44980.52 38554.73
27/01/2018 51391.09 44967.20 38543.31
26/01/2018 51391.09 44967.20 38543.31
25/01/2018 51319.52 44904.58 38489.64
24/01/2018 51715.41 45250.99 38786.56
23/01/2018 51077.42 44692.74 38308.06
22/01/2018 50780.50 44432.94 38085.37
21/01/2018 50772.89 44426.28 38079.66

More...

19/02/2018 08:13:59 ص