Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Iraq in Iraqi Dinar (IQD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2445721.0638.39
Karat 2241910.9735.19
Karat 2140005.9233.59
Karat 1834290.7928.79
Karat 1426670.6222.39
Karat 1019050.4416.00
1 Tola Gold533290.39447.77
10 Tola Gold5332903.864477.67
Gold Ounce Price1422083.781194.03
Gold Pound Price320047.39268.72
Gold Kg Price 45721055.05 38388.80

Last Updated on 15/08/2018 - 01:12 AM - Iraq local time, 14/08/2018 - 10:12 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 15-8-2018 in Iraq

Gold Price in Iraq By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Iraq

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
14/08/2018 45721.06 40005.92 34290.79
13/08/2018 45712.89 39998.78 34284.67
12/08/2018 46382.54 40584.72 34786.91
11/08/2018 46382.54 40584.72 34786.91
10/08/2018 46382.54 40584.72 34786.91
09/08/2018 46423.70 40620.74 34817.78
08/08/2018 46450.91 40644.55 34838.18
07/08/2018 46352.93 40558.81 34764.69
06/08/2018 46227.29 40448.88 34670.47
05/08/2018 46425.66 40622.46 34819.25
04/08/2018 46425.66 40622.46 34819.25
03/08/2018 46425.66 40622.46 34819.25
02/08/2018 46213.13 40436.49 34659.85
01/08/2018 46577.74 40755.53 34933.31
31/07/2018 46783.07 40935.18 35087.30
30/07/2018 46763.11 40917.72 35072.33
29/07/2018 46942.67 41074.83 35207.00
28/07/2018 46788.75 40940.15 35091.56
27/07/2018 46788.75 40940.15 35091.56
26/07/2018 46777.27 40930.11 35082.95
25/07/2018 47146.47 41253.16 35359.85
24/07/2018 46865.46 41007.27 35149.09
23/07/2018 46851.30 40994.89 35138.47
22/07/2018 47134.80 41242.95 35351.10
21/07/2018 47113.57 41224.37 35335.18
20/07/2018 46876.02 41016.52 35157.01
19/07/2018 46548.46 40729.90 34911.34
18/07/2018 46728.89 40887.78 35046.67
17/07/2018 46750.40 40906.60 35062.80
16/07/2018 47238.79 41333.94 35429.10

More...

14/08/2018 11:56:28 م