Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Iraq in Iraqi Dinar (IQD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2450172.3842.22
Karat 2245991.3538.70
Karat 2143900.8436.94
Karat 1837629.2931.66
Karat 1429267.2224.63
Karat 1020905.1617.59
1 Tola Gold585210.68492.44
10 Tola Gold5852106.854924.36
Gold Ounce Price1560535.581313.14
Gold Pound Price351206.69295.53
Gold Kg Price 50172383.82 42218.43

Last Updated on 13/02/2019 - 01:15 PM - Iraq local time, 13/02/2019 - 10:15 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 13-2-2019 in Iraq

Gold Price in Iraq By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Iraq

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
13/02/2019 50172.38 43900.84 37629.29
12/02/2019 50279.90 43994.92 37709.93
11/02/2019 50092.99 43831.37 37569.74
10/02/2019 50424.15 44121.14 37818.12
09/02/2019 50424.15 44121.14 37818.12
08/02/2019 50314.32 44025.03 37735.74
07/02/2019 50177.42 43905.25 37633.07
06/02/2019 50207.60 43931.65 37655.70
05/02/2019 50319.51 44029.57 37739.63
04/02/2019 50239.27 43959.36 37679.45
03/02/2019 50466.53 44158.21 37849.89
02/02/2019 50466.53 44158.21 37849.89
01/02/2019 50445.34 44139.67 37834.00
31/01/2019 50879.60 44519.65 38159.70
30/01/2019 50557.47 44237.78 37918.10
29/01/2019 50195.55 43921.11 37646.66
28/01/2019 49904.98 43666.86 37428.74
27/01/2019 49755.45 43536.02 37316.59
26/01/2019 49755.45 43536.02 37316.59
25/01/2019 49856.00 43624.00 37392.00
24/01/2019 49048.02 42917.01 36786.01
23/01/2019 49098.43 42961.12 36823.82
22/01/2019 49168.29 43022.25 36876.22
21/01/2019 49133.11 42991.47 36849.83
20/01/2019 49076.35 42941.81 36807.26
19/01/2019 49065.25 42932.09 36798.93
18/01/2019 49065.25 42932.09 36798.93
17/01/2019 49441.65 43261.44 37081.24
16/01/2019 49622.89 43420.03 37217.16
15/01/2019 49519.13 43329.24 37139.34

More...

25/06/2019 04:55:14 م