Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Iraq in Iraqi Dinar (IQD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2447291.6740.04
Karat 2243350.7036.71
Karat 2141380.2235.04
Karat 1835468.7630.03
Karat 1427586.8123.36
Karat 1019704.8616.68
1 Tola Gold551610.09467.07
10 Tola Gold5516100.914670.70
Gold Ounce Price1470935.501245.50
Gold Pound Price331041.72280.31
Gold Kg Price 47291674.48 40043.75

Last Updated on 27/06/2017 - 08:08 AM - Iraq local time, 27/06/2017 - 05:08 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 27-6-2017 in Iraq

Gold Price in Iraq By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Iraq

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
27/06/2017 47291.67 41380.22 35468.76
26/06/2017 47219.53 41317.09 35414.65
25/06/2017 47781.49 41808.80 35836.12
24/06/2017 47758.71 41788.87 35819.03
23/06/2017 47758.71 41788.87 35819.03
22/06/2017 47561.26 41616.10 35670.95
21/06/2017 47466.34 41533.04 35599.75
20/06/2017 47194.72 41295.38 35396.04
19/06/2017 47196.75 41297.16 35397.56
18/06/2017 47694.16 41732.39 35770.62
17/06/2017 47659.98 41702.49 35744.99
16/06/2017 47659.98 41702.49 35744.99
15/06/2017 47709.34 41745.68 35782.01
14/06/2017 48864.28 42756.24 36648.21
13/06/2017 48947.17 42828.77 36710.38
12/06/2017 48947.17 42828.77 36710.38
11/06/2017 48947.17 42828.77 36710.38
10/06/2017 48947.17 42828.77 36710.38
09/06/2017 48947.17 42828.77 36710.38
08/06/2017 48947.17 42828.77 36710.38
07/06/2017 48935.78 42818.80 36701.83
06/06/2017 49148.57 43005.00 36861.43
05/06/2017 48640.16 42560.14 36480.12
04/06/2017 48742.13 42649.36 36556.60
03/06/2017 48666.19 42582.92 36499.64
02/06/2017 48666.19 42582.92 36499.64
01/06/2017 48142.20 42124.43 36106.65
31/05/2017 48275.10 42240.71 36206.32
30/05/2017 47986.53 41988.21 35989.89
29/05/2017 48210.55 42184.23 36157.91

More...

27/06/2017 05:12:10 ص