Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Iraq in Iraqi Dinar (IQD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2451093.0343.15
Karat 2246835.2739.56
Karat 2144706.4037.76
Karat 1838319.7732.36
Karat 1429804.2625.17
Karat 1021288.7617.98
1 Tola Gold595949.04503.34
10 Tola Gold5959490.445033.35
Gold Ounce Price1589170.721342.21
Gold Pound Price357651.18302.07
Gold Kg Price 51093025.07 43152.89

Last Updated on 20/04/2018 - 07:45 AM - Iraq local time, 20/04/2018 - 04:45 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 20-4-2018 in Iraq

Gold Price in Iraq By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Iraq

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
20/04/2018 51093.03 44706.40 38319.77
19/04/2018 51209.13 44807.99 38406.85
18/04/2018 51433.72 45004.51 38575.29
17/04/2018 51259.95 44852.45 38444.96
16/04/2018 51270.61 44861.78 38452.95
15/04/2018 51197.33 44797.66 38398.00
14/04/2018 51206.84 44805.99 38405.13
13/04/2018 51206.84 44805.99 38405.13
12/04/2018 50884.04 44523.54 38163.03
11/04/2018 51467.98 45034.48 38600.98
10/04/2018 51047.92 44666.93 38285.94
09/04/2018 50863.48 44505.55 38147.61
08/04/2018 50738.63 44396.30 38053.97
07/04/2018 50743.57 44400.63 38057.68
06/04/2018 50743.57 44400.63 38057.68
05/04/2018 50707.22 44368.82 38030.42
04/04/2018 50801.06 44450.92 38100.79
03/04/2018 50735.01 44393.13 38051.26
02/04/2018 51004.33 44628.79 38253.25
01/04/2018 50528.12 44212.10 37896.09
31/03/2018 50449.51 44143.32 37837.13
30/03/2018 50449.51 44143.32 37837.13
29/03/2018 50449.51 44143.32 37837.13
28/03/2018 50489.29 44178.13 37866.97
27/03/2018 51171.44 44775.01 38378.58
26/03/2018 51365.48 44944.79 38524.11
25/03/2018 51383.09 44960.21 38537.32
24/03/2018 51284.50 44873.94 38463.37
23/03/2018 51284.50 44873.94 38463.37
22/03/2018 50743.57 44400.63 38057.68

More...

20/04/2018 04:52:14 ص