Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Iraq in Iraqi Dinar (IQD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2447652.3940.35
Karat 2243681.3636.99
Karat 2141695.8435.31
Karat 1835739.2930.26
Karat 1427797.2323.54
Karat 1019855.1616.81
1 Tola Gold555817.47470.63
10 Tola Gold5558174.744706.33
Gold Ounce Price1482155.001255.00
Gold Pound Price333566.73282.44
Gold Kg Price 47652389.78 40349.19

Last Updated on 22/07/2017 - 07:39 PM - Iraq local time, 22/07/2017 - 04:39 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Saturday 22-7-2017 in Iraq

Gold Price in Iraq By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Iraq

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
22/07/2017 47652.39 41695.84 35739.29
21/07/2017 47652.39 41695.84 35739.29
20/07/2017 47215.73 41313.77 35411.80
19/07/2017 47099.88 41212.39 35324.91
18/07/2017 47158.78 41263.93 35369.08
17/07/2017 46836.03 40981.53 35127.03
16/07/2017 46680.36 40845.31 35010.27
15/07/2017 46627.20 40798.80 34970.40
14/07/2017 46627.20 40798.80 34970.40
13/07/2017 46201.93 40426.69 34651.45
12/07/2017 46277.87 40493.14 34708.41
11/07/2017 46217.12 40439.98 34662.84
10/07/2017 46080.43 40320.38 34560.32
09/07/2017 46000.69 40250.61 34500.52
08/07/2017 46015.88 40263.90 34511.91
07/07/2017 46015.88 40263.90 34511.91
06/07/2017 46315.84 40526.36 34736.88
05/07/2017 46608.21 40782.19 34956.16
04/07/2017 46293.06 40506.43 34719.80
03/07/2017 46293.06 40506.43 34719.80
02/07/2017 47128.40 41237.35 35346.30
01/07/2017 47136.00 41244.00 35352.00
30/06/2017 47136.00 41244.00 35352.00
29/06/2017 47299.27 41386.86 35474.45
28/06/2017 47492.92 41556.30 35619.69
27/06/2017 47306.86 41393.50 35480.15
26/06/2017 47219.53 41317.09 35414.65
25/06/2017 47781.49 41808.80 35836.12
24/06/2017 47758.71 41788.87 35819.03
23/06/2017 47758.71 41788.87 35819.03

More...

22/07/2017 04:51:15 م