Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Iraq in Iraqi Dinar (IQD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2448494.1841.59
Karat 2244453.0038.12
Karat 2142432.4136.39
Karat 1836370.6331.19
Karat 1428288.2724.26
Karat 1020205.9117.33
1 Tola Gold565636.11485.11
10 Tola Gold5656361.154851.08
Gold Ounce Price1508337.601293.60
Gold Pound Price339459.26291.13
Gold Kg Price 48494179.92 41590.21

Last Updated on 18/08/2017 - 12:21 AM - Iraq local time, 17/08/2017 - 09:21 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 18-8-2017 in Iraq

Gold Price in Iraq By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Iraq

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
17/08/2017 48494.18 42432.41 36370.63
16/08/2017 48295.49 42258.56 36221.62
15/08/2017 47931.86 41940.38 35948.90
14/08/2017 48243.01 42212.64 36182.26
13/08/2017 48535.42 42468.49 36401.56
12/08/2017 48546.66 42478.33 36410.00
11/08/2017 48546.66 42478.33 36410.00
10/08/2017 48490.75 42429.40 36368.06
09/08/2017 48119.30 42104.39 36089.47
08/08/2017 47519.50 41579.56 35639.62
07/08/2017 47358.30 41438.51 35518.73
06/08/2017 47354.55 41435.23 35515.91
05/08/2017 47395.79 41471.31 35546.84
04/08/2017 47395.79 41471.31 35546.84
03/08/2017 47815.65 41838.69 35861.74
02/08/2017 47691.94 41730.45 35768.96
01/08/2017 47763.17 41792.77 35822.38
31/07/2017 47807.88 41831.90 35855.91
30/07/2017 47905.44 41917.26 35929.08
29/07/2017 47860.41 41877.86 35895.31
28/07/2017 47860.41 41877.86 35895.31
27/07/2017 47207.56 41306.62 35405.67
26/07/2017 47308.87 41395.26 35481.65
25/07/2017 47394.19 41469.92 35545.65
24/07/2017 47606.83 41655.97 35705.12
23/07/2017 47652.39 41695.84 35739.29
22/07/2017 47652.39 41695.84 35739.29
21/07/2017 47652.39 41695.84 35739.29
20/07/2017 47215.73 41313.77 35411.80
19/07/2017 47099.88 41212.39 35324.91

More...

17/08/2017 09:22:55 م