Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Iraq in Iraqi Dinar (IQD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2448544.6941.10
Karat 2244499.3037.68
Karat 2142476.6035.97
Karat 1836408.5130.83
Karat 1428317.7323.98
Karat 1020226.9517.13
1 Tola Gold566225.21479.45
10 Tola Gold5662252.124794.46
Gold Ounce Price1509908.501278.50
Gold Pound Price339812.80287.73
Gold Kg Price 48544685.53 41104.73

Last Updated on 25/04/2017 - 03:18 AM - Iraq local time, 25/04/2017 - 12:18 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 25-4-2017 in Iraq

Gold Price in Iraq By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Iraq

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
25/04/2017 48544.69 42476.60 36408.51
24/04/2017 48544.69 42476.60 36408.51
23/04/2017 48229.53 42200.84 36172.15
22/04/2017 48863.63 42755.68 36647.73
21/04/2017 48863.63 42755.68 36647.73
20/04/2017 48734.54 42642.72 36550.90
19/04/2017 48666.19 42582.92 36499.64
18/04/2017 49053.48 42921.80 36790.11
17/04/2017 48875.02 42765.65 36656.27
16/04/2017 49224.35 43071.31 36918.26
15/04/2017 49004.12 42878.61 36753.09
14/04/2017 49004.12 42878.61 36753.09
13/04/2017 49004.12 42878.61 36753.09
12/04/2017 48912.99 42798.87 36684.75
11/04/2017 48480.14 42420.12 36360.10
10/04/2017 47735.92 41768.93 35801.94
09/04/2017 47694.16 41732.39 35770.62
08/04/2017 47672.74 41713.65 35754.56
07/04/2017 47713.14 41749.00 35784.86
06/04/2017 47618.22 41665.94 35713.66
05/04/2017 47861.22 41878.57 35895.92
04/04/2017 47762.50 41792.19 35821.88
03/04/2017 47732.13 41765.61 35799.10
02/04/2017 47527.09 41586.20 35645.32
01/04/2017 47534.68 41592.85 35651.01
31/03/2017 47534.68 41592.85 35651.01
30/03/2017 47314.46 41400.15 35485.84
29/03/2017 47656.19 41699.16 35742.14
28/03/2017 47599.23 41649.33 35699.42
27/03/2017 47728.33 41762.29 35796.25

More...

25/04/2017 12:46:17 ص