Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Iraq in Iraqi Dinar (IQD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2443710.2337.62
Karat 2240067.7134.48
Karat 2138246.4532.91
Karat 1832782.6728.21
Karat 1425497.6321.94
Karat 1018212.5915.67
1 Tola Gold509836.08438.76
10 Tola Gold5098360.764387.57
Gold Ounce Price1359540.001170.00
Gold Pound Price305971.58263.31
Gold Kg Price 43710225.99 37616.37

Last Updated on 06/12/2016 - 02:59 PM - Iraq local time, 06/12/2016 - 11:59 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 6-12-2016 in Iraq

Gold Price in Iraq By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Iraq

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
06/12/2016 43710.23 38246.45 32782.67
05/12/2016 43672.61 38213.53 32754.46
04/12/2016 44045.88 38540.14 33034.41
03/12/2016 43933.90 38442.16 32950.42
02/12/2016 43933.90 38442.16 32950.42
01/12/2016 43787.95 38314.45 32840.96
30/11/2016 43724.66 38259.07 32793.49
29/11/2016 44325.40 38784.72 33244.05
28/11/2016 44567.36 38996.44 33425.52
27/11/2016 44307.17 38768.77 33230.38
26/11/2016 44195.19 38670.79 33146.39
25/11/2016 44195.19 38670.79 33146.39
24/11/2016 44994.33 39370.04 33745.75
23/11/2016 45202.99 39552.61 33902.24
21/11/2016 45177.36 39530.19 33883.02
20/11/2016 44897.08 39284.95 33672.81
19/11/2016 44897.08 39284.95 33672.81
18/11/2016 44960.16 39340.14 33720.12
17/11/2016 45225.64 39572.43 33919.23
16/11/2016 45589.55 39890.86 34192.16
15/11/2016 45671.24 39962.34 34253.43
14/11/2016 45486.22 39800.44 34114.67
13/11/2016 45758.70 40038.87 34319.03
12/11/2016 45758.70 40038.87 34319.03
11/11/2016 45758.70 40038.87 34319.03
10/11/2016 46966.36 41095.56 35224.77
09/11/2016 47614.17 41662.40 35710.63
08/11/2016 47610.57 41659.25 35707.93
07/11/2016 47875.42 41890.99 35906.56
06/11/2016 48736.93 42644.81 36552.70

More...

06/12/2016 12:06:57 م