Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Iraq in Iraqi Dinar (IQD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2447890.1140.45
Karat 2243899.2737.08
Karat 2141903.8535.39
Karat 1835917.5830.34
Karat 1427935.9023.59
Karat 1019954.2116.85
1 Tola Gold558590.26471.78
10 Tola Gold5585902.564717.82
Gold Ounce Price1489548.961258.07
Gold Pound Price335230.78283.13
Gold Kg Price 47890111.11 40447.73

Last Updated on 14/12/2017 - 04:02 PM - Iraq local time, 14/12/2017 - 01:02 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 14-12-2017 in Iraq

Gold Price in Iraq By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Iraq

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
14/12/2017 47890.11 41903.85 35917.58
13/12/2017 47794.56 41820.24 35845.92
12/12/2017 47372.03 41450.52 35529.02
11/12/2017 47287.23 41376.33 35465.42
10/12/2017 47528.10 41587.09 35646.07
09/12/2017 47528.10 41587.09 35646.07
08/12/2017 47512.49 41573.43 35634.37
07/12/2017 47473.66 41539.46 35605.25
06/12/2017 48092.62 42081.05 36069.47
05/12/2017 48070.25 42061.47 36052.69
04/12/2017 48576.83 42504.73 36432.62
03/12/2017 48678.77 42593.92 36509.08
02/12/2017 48678.77 42593.92 36509.08
01/12/2017 48678.77 42593.92 36509.08
30/11/2017 48491.09 42429.70 36368.32
29/11/2017 48121.93 42106.69 36091.44
28/11/2017 48496.99 42434.87 36372.74
27/11/2017 48526.04 42460.29 36394.53
26/11/2017 48306.74 42268.40 36230.06
25/11/2017 48306.74 42268.40 36230.06
24/11/2017 48306.74 42268.40 36230.06
23/11/2017 48403.27 42352.86 36302.45
22/11/2017 48439.82 42384.84 36329.87
21/11/2017 48629.17 42550.52 36471.88
20/11/2017 47922.69 41932.36 35942.02
19/11/2017 48561.10 42490.96 36420.82
18/11/2017 48561.10 42490.96 36420.82
17/11/2017 48561.10 42490.96 36420.82
16/11/2017 48507.00 42443.62 36380.25
15/11/2017 47956.27 41961.74 35967.21

More...

14/12/2017 01:12:38 م