Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Iraq in Iraqi Dinar (IQD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Iraqi Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2447121.3939.33
Karat 2243194.6136.06
Karat 2141231.2234.42
Karat 1835341.0529.50
Karat 1427487.4822.94
Karat 1019633.9116.39
1 Tola Gold549623.94458.78
10 Tola Gold5496239.414587.85
Gold Ounce Price1465639.191223.41
Gold Pound Price329849.76275.33
Gold Kg Price 47121394.16 39333.38

Last Updated on 18/10/2018 - 08:12 AM - Iraq local time, 18/10/2018 - 05:12 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 18-10-2018 in Iraq

Gold Price in Iraq By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Iraq

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
18/10/2018 47121.39 41231.22 35341.05
17/10/2018 46823.47 40970.53 35117.60
16/10/2018 46861.44 41003.76 35146.08
15/10/2018 46967.03 41096.15 35225.28
14/10/2018 46626.08 40797.82 34969.56
13/10/2018 46626.08 40797.82 34969.56
12/10/2018 46626.08 40797.82 34969.56
11/10/2018 46881.86 41021.63 35161.40
10/10/2018 45743.31 40025.40 34307.49
09/10/2018 45560.23 39865.20 34170.17
08/10/2018 45595.04 39895.66 34196.28
07/10/2018 46027.55 40274.10 34520.66
06/10/2018 46009.57 40258.38 34507.18
05/10/2018 46067.59 40309.14 34550.70
04/10/2018 45906.67 40168.34 34430.01
03/10/2018 45862.68 40129.84 34397.01
02/10/2018 46027.77 40274.30 34520.82
01/10/2018 45481.61 39796.41 34111.21
30/09/2018 45600.03 39900.02 34200.02
29/09/2018 45584.72 39886.63 34188.54
28/09/2018 45584.72 39886.63 34188.54
27/09/2018 45292.00 39630.50 33969.00
26/09/2018 45769.88 40048.64 34327.41
25/09/2018 45975.54 40228.60 34481.66
24/09/2018 46044.76 40289.17 34533.57
23/09/2018 45934.09 40192.33 34450.57
22/09/2018 45968.21 40222.18 34476.16
21/09/2018 45914.24 40174.96 34435.68
20/09/2018 46218.27 40440.99 34663.70
19/09/2018 46064.11 40306.10 34548.08

More...

18/10/2018 06:23:49 ص